ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8516132
nr 851 6132
Sven Lidberg
(1929-2009), Sverige
Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Snögubbe, PT, subject size: 37x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Sven Lidberg (1929-2009), Snögubbe, PT, motivets mått: 37x28
Sven Lidberg, Swedish painter, born 1929 in Stockholm, dead 2009.
800
SEK 500
Monday October 7 2013
at 20:08:28
5/10 06:01:35
Sven Lidberg
Read more about Sven Lidberg